Immaculate Conception Dardenne Track Records

Girls   /   Boys

Printable Version

 

 

GIRLS

7 & Under

Event Name Time Year
50 m Sydney Pickett 7.82 2013
100 m Finley Staats 16.82 2018
200 m Finley Staats 35.58 2018
Standing Long Jump Charlee Lembeck 5’  5”   2017
Softball Throw Finley Staats 49’  09” 2018

 

8 & 9

Event   Name   Time Year
100 m Payton Schaub                             15:37 2022
200 m Anna Fernandez 32.97 2012
400 m Anna Fernandez 1:17.69 2012
800 m Anna Fernandez 3:15 2012
1600m Isabella Marecek 6:49.77 2019
4 x 100 Relay C. Lembeck, S. Vogel, F. Grabow, M. Doboeuf 1:12.50 2018
4 x 200 Relay E. Howell, K. Nelson, G Triplett, A. Metherd 2:30.00 2011
4 x 400 Relay S. Haemker, E. Dickens, J. Albert, K. Seeds 6:17.01 2019
Standing Long Jump Ava Fernandez 6' 1/2" 2016
Softball Throw Adison Schultz 80'4" 2019

 

10 & 11

Event Name Time Year
100 m Sanaa Woods 14.18 2019
200 m Sanaa Woods 29.19 2019
400 m Sanaa Woods 1:06.01 2019
800 m Julia Ray 2:37.53 2017
1600 m Julia Ray 5:41.03 2017
4 x 100 Relay B. Gamm, L. Rider, T. Pollard, L. Weinhold 1:00.36  2016
4 x 200  Relay B. Gamm, L. Rider, T. Pollard, L. Weinhold 2:12.34 2016
4 x 400  Relay A. Fernandez, B. Gamm, S. Maupin, J. Ray 5:09.56 2017
Long Jump Summer Weeks 12’  8” 2017
High Jump Kate Nelson 3’  10” 2013
Shot Put Sophia Gamm 25'01" 2019

 

12 & 13

Event Name Time Year
100 m Courtney Borich 13.71 2012
200 m Paige Jackson 28.34 2013
400 m Lindsey Weinhold 1:06.15 2018
800 m Julia Ray 2:34.40 2018
1600 m Julia Ray 5:33.80 2018
4 x 100 Relay D. Otts, L. Weinhold , L. Rider, K. Roberts 1:00.09 2018
4 x 200 Relay L. Weinhold , A. Krah, M. Nelson, P. Nguyen 1:58.65 2018
4 x 400 Relay S. Grassino, P. Nguyen, C. Ross, N. Soward 4:41.31 2017
Long Jump Paige Parsons 13’  8” 2017
High Jump Peyton Nguyen 4’  9” 2017
Shot Put Marley Nelson 27' 01" 2018

 

14 & 15

Event Name Time Year
100 m Courtney Borich 13.27 2013
200 m Courtney Borich 26.83 2013
400 m Saige Grassino 1:04.13 2018
800 m Saige Grassino 2:33.60 2018
1600 m Adrienne Luna 5:54.19 2019
4 x 100m Relay B. Huskey, M. Rossmann, C. Borich, S. Gorman 2:59.40 2013
4 x 200 Relay L. Weinhold, M. Nelson, A. Krah, P. Nguyen 1:57.71 2019
4 x 400 Relay N. Soward, J. Kehoe, A. Cerrano, S. Grassino 4:54.68 2018
Long Jump Shannon Bock 14' 1" 2015
High Jump Peyton Nguyen 5'0" 2019
Shot Put Julia Kehoe 20' 50" 2018

 

BOYS

7 & Under

Event Name Time Year
50 m Gage Heusgen 7.44 2013
100 m Bennett Mock 15.94 2022
200 m Jason Weinhold 35.69 2016
Standing Long Jump Matthew Politte 4’  11” 2011
Softball Throw Brody Newman 81' 10" 2018

8 & 9

Event Name Time Year
100 m Sean Wilson 13.34 2017
200 m Nathan Wessler 33.22 2016
400 m Adem Sezen 1:10.21 2018
800 m Carter Eldredge 2:51.92 2022
1600 m Jacob Stevens 7:13.09 2019
4 x 100 Relay A. McGrath, T. Laramie, J. Weinhold, A. Sezen 1:06.06 2018
4 x 200 Relay J. Ingram, J. Kaler, A. Sezen, J. Weinhold 2:17.37 2018
4 x 400 Relay C. Eldredge, Ca.Murchison, G. Galati, J. Corbett 4:59.30 2022
Long Jump James Shoemake 5’  10” 2022
Softball Throw Brody Newman 105' 09" 2019

 

10 & 11

Event Name Time Year
100 m  Jude Leicht 14.02 2019
200 m Jude Leicht 29.95 2018
400 m Aydin Sezen 1:08.38 2018
800 m Aaron Lehmbeck 2:40.75 2018
1600 m Aaron Lehmbeck 5:45.21 2018
4 x 100 Relay H. Wood, W. Kandlbinder, A. Lehmbeck, N. Wessle 1:02.53 2018
4 x 200 Relay B. Rizner, D. Krah, J. Leicht, W. Grabow 2:05.01 2019
4 x 400 Relay B. Rizner, A. Sezen, A. Koeneker, J. Leicht 4:4860 2018
Long Jump Jude Leicht 12' 11" 2019
High Jump Alex Koeneker 4’  2” 2018
Shot Put Braden Stuke 20’  2” 2015

 

12 & 13

Event Name Time Year
100 m Bryan Rootz 14.06 2013
200 m Luke Surtin 26.64 2019
400 m Gavin Schaefer 1:02.03 2017
800 m Jaden Smetana 2:31.06 2016
1600 m Jaden Smetana 5:28.72 2016
4 x 100 Relay A. Newman, M. Jacobsmeyer, H. Wood, W. Kandlbinder 1:01.12 2019
4 x 200 Relay B. Wilmes, J. Manning, W. Scarfino, M. Sharkey 2:05.84 2022
4 x 400 Relay Co. Murchison, M. VanWave, M. Luna, N. Green 4:42.38 2022
Long Jump Gavin Schaefer 15’  3” 2017
High Jump Bryan Rootz 5’  0” 2013
Shot Put Chase Dixon 34’  10” 2022

 

14 & 15

Event Name Time Year
100 m Jake Larson 12.0 2013
200 m Bryan Rootz 24.31 2016
400 m Jake Larson 57.61 2013
800 m Bryan Rootz 2:21.57 2015
1600 m Andrew Howell 5:27.25 2013
4 x 100 Relay A. Gwin, A. Gwin, M. Komorek, D. Krah 0:58.47 2022
4 x 200 Relay B. Maskell, D. Krah, D. King, G. Dixon 1:50.95 2022
4 x 400 Relay B. Rizner, B. King,M. Bates, R. Dare 4:23.95 2022
Long Jump Josh Parmenteir             14’  3” 2013
High Jump Bryan Rootz 5’  5” 2015
Running Long Jump Patrick Nelson  13’  10” 2012
Shot Put Andrei Gwin 34’  10 3/4” 2022